Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / White / -27 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Andrei Tita
Mill Hill BJJ
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Boys Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / White / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Maksym Tereshchuk
UABJJ
Marin Matei Gabriel Agon Bucuresti Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / White / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Marin Matei Gabriel
Agon Bucuresti
Won by Walkover
Alexandru Gabriel Taus Roots System BJJ Brasov
Boys Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / White / -45.3 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Asavei Darius Cristian
Agon Bucuresti
Won by Walkover
Timis Nicholas Alexandru Agon Bucuresti
Boys Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Grey / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
David Constantin
ABSOLUTO BJJ ( ROMANIA )
Olaru Andrei Ionut ABSOLUTO BJJ ( ROMANIA ) Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Grey / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Filip Teodor
ABSOLUTO BJJ ( ROMANIA )
Won by Walkover
David Constantin ABSOLUTO BJJ ( ROMANIA )
Boys Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Grey / -45.3 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Negrea Stefan
Agon Bucuresti
Laurentiu Nitu ABSOLUTO BJJ ( ROMANIA ) Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Grey / -45.3 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Iulian Andrei Jitariuc
JSBJJ HQ
Won by Walkover
Negrea Stefan Agon Bucuresti
Boys Gi / Teen I (13yrs) / Orange / Above 65,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-25
완료됨
Vlad Codreanu
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Avramescu Bogdan Bittan Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
완료됨
Razvan Constantin
ABSOLUTO BJJ ( ROMANIA )
Unknown User Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
완료됨
Bogdan Ungureanu
ABSOLUTO BJJ ( ROMANIA )
Won by Walkover
Horia Vacar Bittan Academy
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
완료됨
Andrei Giosanu
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Won by Walkover
Deleanu Orest Anton Mill Hill BJJ
Boys Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / White / -21 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
완료됨
DAVID DANIEL CODREANU
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Won by points - 02:00
Rares Beldiman ABSOLUTO BJJ ( ROMANIA )
Boys Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / White / -56,5 kg
(Day 1)
1
완료됨
Alexandru Cristian Mustatea
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Won by Submission - 02:38
Grigore Vlad Mihai Absoluto Atac Rosiori
Girls Gi / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1
완료됨
Daria Kuptsova
UABJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Iulia Tanu VipGuard Tecuci
Boys Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Grey / -27 kg
(Day 1)
2-1
완료됨
Unknown User
Rio Grappling Club Romania
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User Rio Grappling Club Romania
Boys Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / White / Above 69,0 kg
(Day 1)
2
완료됨
Darius Maghiar
MatSide Romania
Won by Submission - 03:02
BILBOR Lorand Constantin Mill Hill BJJ
Girls Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Day 1)
2
완료됨
ANDREEA ROXANA DIACONU
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
ADRIANA IOANA BOGHIU Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Grey / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
2-2
완료됨
Serban Matei George
Rio Grappling Club Romania
Solomon Albert ABSOLUTO BJJ ( ROMANIA ) Won by Submission - 00:58
Boys Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Grey / -44.3 kg
(Day 1)
3
완료됨
ARTEM KOLOMIIETS
UABJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Marin Mihai Mill Hill BJJ
Boys Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / White / -27 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Mihai Valer Tecar
Roots System BJJ Brasov
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Boys Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / White / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-3
완료됨
Gavrilă Iulian
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Won by points - 02:00
Mihail Bojenco Burlacu BJJ
Boys Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Grey / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
2-3
완료됨
Constantin Daryus Florentin
Absoluto Atac Rosiori
Serban Matei George Rio Grappling Club Romania Won by Decision - 03:00
Girls Gi / White / Teen II (14yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
4
완료됨
Cristina Tane
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Nicoleta Narcisa Florescu MatSide Romania Won by Submission - 02:54
Boys Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Grey / -60,5 kg
(Day 1)
6
완료됨
Andrei George Ticusan
Mill Hill BJJ
Stanciu Bogdan Absoluto Braila Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Boys Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Grey / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
2-5
완료됨
Olaru Andrei Ionut
ABSOLUTO BJJ ( ROMANIA )
Won by points - 03:00
Filip Teodor ABSOLUTO BJJ ( ROMANIA )
Boys Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Grey / -24 kg
(Day 1)
1-6
완료됨
Mihai Gheghici
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Won by Submission - 00:25
David Vrabii Burlacu BJJ
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
5
완료됨
Unknown User
Helsingør Kampsportscenter
Won by Submission - 01:09
Erica Maria Stroe Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Boys Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Grey / -45.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-6
완료됨
Laurentiu Nitu
ABSOLUTO BJJ ( ROMANIA )
Won by Submission - 00:53
Iulian Andrei Jitariuc JSBJJ HQ
Boys Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Grey / -27 kg
(Day 1)
1-9
완료됨
David Palade
Mill Hill BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Andres Constantinescu Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
6
완료됨
ANA MARIA MAZILU
Wazary Dojo
Won by points - 03:00
Ioana Moldoveanu Mill Hill BJJ