Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Moraru Claudia
Kentai Dojo Barlad
Unknown User Helsingør Kampsportscenter Won by Walkover
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Andrei Alesia
ATAC ROSIORI
Won by Walkover
Moraru Claudia Kentai Dojo Barlad
Boys Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Grey / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Cretu Alessandro
Kentai Dojo Barlad
Stan Carlos Zmarandescu Academy Targoviste Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 2)
완료됨
Alexandru Doicaru
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Constantin Sorin ATAC ROSIORI Won by Walkover
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Aida Cucuruzan
Zmarandescu Academy Targoviste
Won by Walkover
Ioana Moldoveanu Lupul Alb
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
ANA MARIA MAZILU
Wazary Dojo
Won by Walkover
Ioana Moldoveanu Lupul Alb
Boys Gi / Teen I (13yrs) / Grey / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
M21
완료됨
Dan Andrei Rusu
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Won by Submission - 00:30
Popa Andrei Kentai Dojo Barlad
Boys Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / White / 20,0 kg
(Day 1)
M11
완료됨
Durbalau Eric Stefan
Bittan Academy
Manea Cezar Nicolas Bittan Academy Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Teen I (13yrs) / Yellow / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
M22
완료됨
Unknown User
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Won by points - 03:00
Marin Niculae Zmarandescu Academy Targoviste
Boys Gi / Teen I (13yrs) / Orange / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
M25
완료됨
Maryo Deliu
MatSide Romania
Won by Submission - 02:02
Boeru Matias Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Boys Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / White / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
M12
완료됨
Andrei Tita
Zmarandescu Academy Targoviste
Won by points - 03:00
Lupu Danut ATAC ROSIORI
Boys Gi / Teen I (13yrs) / Yellow / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
M23
완료됨
Tamas David
ABSOLUTO BJJ ( ROMANIA )
Won by points - 03:00
Marin Niculae Zmarandescu Academy Targoviste
Boys Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / White / Above 42,3 kg
(Day 1)
M13
완료됨
Dimitris Alexandru Baciu
Lupul Alb
Florea Andrei ATAC ROSIORI Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Teen I (13yrs) / Grey / -44.3 kg
(Day 1)
M26
완료됨
Dan Andrei Rusu
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Constantinescu Alexandru Atos Jiu-Jitsu Romania Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Grey / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
M14
완료됨
David Palade
Lupul Alb
Pecsi Szebasztian Carlson Gracie Hungary Won by Submission - 02:12
Boys Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Grey / -60,5 kg
(Day 1)
M27
완료됨
Bilal Abiltarov
JSJ ACADEMY
Raul-Mario PuterniculCojocaru Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Grey / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
M15
완료됨
Unknown User
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Won by Submission - 00:35
Milea Ianis Zmarandescu Academy Targoviste
Boys Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Grey / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
M18
완료됨
Malik Prince
Bjj3000
Won by Submission - 01:30
MARIAN POPA Wazary Dojo
Boys Gi / Teen I (13yrs) / Yellow / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
M24
완료됨
Unknown User
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Won by points - 03:00
Tamas David ABSOLUTO BJJ ( ROMANIA )
Boys Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Grey / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
M16
완료됨
Bangrazi Gabriel
Kentai Dojo Barlad
Won by points - 03:00
Milea Ianis Zmarandescu Academy Targoviste
Boys Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Grey / -60,5 kg
(Day 1)
M28
완료됨
Sulejman Mamutov
JSJ ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Bilal Abiltarov JSJ ACADEMY
Boys Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / White / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
M19
완료됨
Alin Pantelimon
Alexandru Hongu Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Orange / -60,5 kg
(Day 1)
M211
완료됨
Gavrila Iulian
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Won by Submission - 02:11
Mario Andrei Rusu MatSide Romania
Boys Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Grey / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
M110
완료됨
Unknown User
ProGrappling
Constantin Daryus ATAC ROSIORI Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Yellow / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
M210
완료됨
Marin Mihai
Zmarandescu Academy Targoviste
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:00
Unknown User Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Boys Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Grey / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
M17
완료됨
Unknown User
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Won by Submission - 01:09
Bangrazi Gabriel Kentai Dojo Barlad
Boys Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Grey / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
M111
완료됨
Unknown User
ProGrappling
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User ProGrappling
Boys Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Grey / -60,5 kg
(Day 1)
M29
완료됨
Raul-Mario PuterniculCojocaru
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Won by points - 03:00
Sulejman Mamutov JSJ ACADEMY
Boys Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Grey / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
M113
완료됨
Mircea Andrei
ABSOLUTO BJJ ( ROMANIA )
Won by points - 03:00
Serban Matei George ProGrappling
Boys Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Green / Above 73,0 kg
(Day 1)
M212
완료됨
Sali Aurel
ATAC ROSIORI
Armin Halilovic Atos Jiu-Jitsu Romania Won by Decision - 03:00
Boys Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Grey / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
M114
완료됨
Costache Alexandru
Zmarandescu Academy Targoviste
Malik Prince Bjj3000 Won by Submission - 01:39
Boys Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Green / Above 73,0 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Olteanu Andrei
ATAC ROSIORI
Marian Matei Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania Won by Walkover