Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -31 kg
(Day 1)
M11
Acabado
David Palade
Lupul Alb
Pecsi Szebasztian Carlson Gracie Hungary Won by Submission - 00:40
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -46 kg
(Day 1)
M21
Acabado
Antal Robert Alesandro
ABSOLUTO BJJ ( ROMANIA )
Won by Submission - 01:00
Ianis Tudor Baciu Lupul Alb
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -40 kg
(Day 1)
M12
Acabado
Dimitris Alexandru Baciu
Lupul Alb
Malik Prince Bjj3000 Won by Submission - 00:10
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -50 kg
(Day 1)
M22
Acabado
Boeru Matias
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Maryo Deliu MatSide Romania Won by points - 03:00
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -31 kg
(Day 1)
M13
Acabado
Unknown User
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Won by Submission - 01:30
David Palade Lupul Alb
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -40 kg
(Day 1)
M14
Acabado
Alexandru Hongu
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Won by Submission - 00:53
Dimitris Alexandru Baciu Lupul Alb
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -46 kg
(Day 1)
M23
Acabado
Dan Andrei Rusu
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Won by Submission - 01:23
Ianis Tudor Baciu Lupul Alb
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -46 kg
(Day 1)
M15
Acabado
Robert Roman
Lupul Alb
Won by Submission - 02:03
Alexandru Andrei Turea Lupul Alb
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -50 kg
(Day 1)
M24
Acabado
Unknown User
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Won by Walkover
Boeru Matias Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Teen II (14yrs) / -58 kg
(Day 1)
M25
Acabado
Gavrila Iulian
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Won by points - 03:00
Bilal Abiltarov JSJ ACADEMY
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -31 kg
(Day 1)
M16
Acabado
Pecsi Szebasztian
Carlson Gracie Hungary
Unknown User Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania Won by points - 03:00
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -46 kg
(Day 1)
M26
Acabado
Antal Robert Alesandro
ABSOLUTO BJJ ( ROMANIA )
Won by points - 03:00
Dan Andrei Rusu Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -40 kg
(Day 1)
M17
Acabado
Malik Prince
Bjj3000
Won by Submission - 01:38
Alexandru Hongu Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
M18
Acabado
Unknown User
ProGrappling
Unknown User ProGrappling Won by points - 03:00
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -50 kg
(Day 1)
M27
Acabado
Maryo Deliu
MatSide Romania
Unknown User Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania Won by points - 03:00
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
M19
Acabado
Serban Matei George
ProGrappling
Won by Submission - 00:29
Alin Pantelimon
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Teen II (14yrs) / -58 kg
(Day 1)
M28
Acabado
Mario Andrei Rusu
MatSide Romania
Sulejman Mamutov JSJ ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
M110
Acabado
Mircea Andrei
ABSOLUTO BJJ ( ROMANIA )
Won by Decision
Aleksa Cucuz Mill Hill BJJ
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -44 kg
(Day 1)
M111
Acabado
Ali Ablaev
JSJ ACADEMY
Constantinescu Alexandru Atos Jiu-Jitsu Romania Won by points - 03:00
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
M29
Acabado
Zarmina Melua Boris
Helsingør Kampsportscenter
Unknown User Helsingør Kampsportscenter Won by Submission - 00:48
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Teen II (14yrs) / -58 kg
(Day 1)
M210
Acabado
Gavrila Iulian
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Won by points - 03:00
Sulejman Mamutov JSJ ACADEMY
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -50 kg
(Day 1)
M112
Acabado
Unknown User
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Won by Submission - 00:28
Tamas David ABSOLUTO BJJ ( ROMANIA )
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
M113
Acabado
Serban Matei George
ProGrappling
Won by points - 03:00
Mircea Andrei ABSOLUTO BJJ ( ROMANIA )
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -44 kg
(Day 1)
M114
Acabado
Dan Andrei Rusu
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Won by points - 03:00
Ali Ablaev JSJ ACADEMY
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / Above 66 kg
(Day 1)
M115
Acabado
Gavrila Iulian
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Won by Decision - 03:00
Armin Halilovic Atos Jiu-Jitsu Romania
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -44 kg
(Day 1)
M116
Acabado
Constantinescu Alexandru
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Romania
Won by Decision
Dan Andrei Rusu Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -61,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 2)
1-1
Acabado
Samoille Stefan
Bittan Academy
Alexandru Cristian Mustatea Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania Won by Submission - 01:33
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -86,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 2)
M31
Acabado
Samoille Flavius
Bittan Academy
Marius Bodoasca Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania Won by Submission - 00:45
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -81,0 kg (Heavy)
(Day 2)
2-1
Acabado
Dragos Pop
ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV BJJ & MMA DANIEL CHARLES
Florentin Andrei Micu Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania Won by Submission - 03:34
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Day 2)
M32
Acabado
Jarcuta Alexandru
Mill Hill BJJ
Danila Razvan Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 2)
1-2
Acabado
Darius Stanea
Mill Hill BJJ
Sebastian Costinel Vasile Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania Won by Submission - 00:48
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -86,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 2)
M33
Acabado
Marian Matei
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Won by Submission - 03:32
Samoille Flavius Bittan Academy