Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
42
Окончено
Csaba Nagy
ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV BJJ & MMA DANIEL CHARLES
Ferbinte Maricel Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-45
Окончено
Stefano Daniele Bancaro
ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV BJJ & MMA DANIEL CHARLES
Won by points - 05:00
Emanuel Ciobanu Titans Fight Team HQ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-50
Окончено
Ionut Velicu
Roots System BJJ Brasov
Adi Mihai Mocanu Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
48
Окончено
Savulescu George
Roots System BJJ Brasov
Won by points - 05:00
Filip Cristi Mill Hill BJJ
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
43
Окончено
Tudor Mihaita
ABSOLUTO BJJ ( ROMANIA )
Won by points - 05:00
Rotaru Daniel Bittan Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-46
Окончено
Alexandru Filip
ABSOLUTO BJJ ( ROMANIA )
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-51
Окончено
Robert Cojocaru
Titans Fight Team HQ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:32
Oleksii Lavrov UABJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
44
Окончено
Constantin Sorin
Absoluto Atac Rosiori
Valeriu Manolache ABSOLUTO BJJ ( ROMANIA ) Won by Submission - 02:29
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-53
Окончено
Budur Andrian
Mill Hill BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Emanuel Samuel Nichitelea
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
47
Окончено
Marin Silviu Valentin
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Won by Decision - 05:00
Radu Dan Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
40
Окончено
Emilia Artemie
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Won by points - 05:00
Carmen Jitariuc JSBJJ HQ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-44
Окончено
Oleg Gogolniceanu
Burlacu BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Ivan Valev Raiders Jiu Jitsu Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-47
Окончено
Andrei Susu
ABSOLUTO BJJ ( ROMANIA )
Bogdan Tabarca Rio Grappling Club Romania Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
44
Окончено
Roland Pauletti
Napoca Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Stan Marius ABSOLUTO BJJ ( ROMANIA )
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-54
Окончено
Antonio Burlacu
Absoluto Braila
Won by points - 05:00
Kristian Velchev Raiders Jiu Jitsu Team
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
49
Окончено
Orlando Szasz
BJJ TEAM BASEL
Serhii Yeromenko UABJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-48
Окончено
Iulian Acsinte
Napoca Jiu Jitsu Academy
Ionut Remus Volin Rotaru Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania Won by Submission - 01:58
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
50
Окончено
Bogdan Ungureanu
ABSOLUTO BJJ ( ROMANIA )
Won by points - 06:00
Deineha Valerii UABJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-52
Окончено
Adi Mihai Mocanu
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Won by points - 05:00
Robert Cojocaru Titans Fight Team HQ
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
45
Окончено
Dragos Manescu
ABSOLUTO BJJ ( ROMANIA )
Won by points - 05:00
Gheorghe Sabău Roots System BJJ Brasov
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-49
Окончено
Stefano Daniele Bancaro
ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV BJJ & MMA DANIEL CHARLES
Andrei Tișe Napoca Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
51
Окончено
Unknown User
Burlacu BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:35
Capatina Robert Evolution Gym Valcea
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
48
Окончено
MIHAI SIMION
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Brazil
MARIUS VÂRLAN UFC Gym Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-55
Окончено
Plotnic Dan
ABSOLUTO BJJ ( ROMANIA )
Mark Georgiev TWISTED JIU JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-50
Окончено
Alexandru Filip
ABSOLUTO BJJ ( ROMANIA )
Won by Submission - 01:47
Tulica Claudiu Absoluto Atac Rosiori
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
46
Окончено
Rares Solovastru
Roots System BJJ Brasov
Gheorghe Sabău Roots System BJJ Brasov Won by Submission - 04:10
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-51
Окончено
Bogdan Tabarca
Rio Grappling Club Romania
Razvan Benga Napoca Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:05
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
54
Окончено
Daniel Lita
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Won by Submission - 05:49
George-Alexandru Simon Mill Hill BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-56
Окончено
Barbu Radu Mihail
Roots System BJJ Brasov
Mohamed Ata Radu Abu-Ras Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania Won by Submission - 03:13
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-52
Окончено
Ionut Remus Volin Rotaru
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Dajbog Daniel Absoluto Braila Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
49
Окончено
Bordei Claudiu
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
MIHAI SIMION Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Brazil
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
51
Окончено
Catalin Safta
NOVA UNIAO
Won by points - 07:00
Duminica Stefan Agon Bucuresti