Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile Girls Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -56,5 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
23
終了
Mihalca Izabella
MatSide Romania
Raluca Purcaru Bittan Academy Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Grey / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-21
終了
Cristian Neacsu
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Eric Stavarache Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania Won by points - 02:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -58,5 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
24
終了
David Damian
Absoluto Braila
Marius Bodoasca Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania Won by Submission - 02:51
Girls Gi / Green / Teen II (14yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
21
終了
Polina Titarenko
LEGION SPB
Won by points - 04:00
Denisa Popa VipGuard Tecuci
Boys Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Orange / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
2-19
終了
Dragos Mihai Cimpeanu
Titans Fight Team HQ
Boeru Matias Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Grey / -27 kg
(Day 1)
1-23
終了
Bangrazi Gabriel
Kentai Dojo Barlad
ANDRII TIAHUNOV UABJJ Won by Submission - 00:15
Boys Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / White / Above 73,0 kg
(Day 1)
22
終了
Sali Aurel Ionut
Absoluto Atac Rosiori
Dediu Stefan Catalin ABSOLUTO BJJ ( ROMANIA ) Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Grey / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-22
終了
Rostislav Leshinov
UABJJ
Won by Submission - 00:12
Eric Stavarache Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Juvenile Girls Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -56,5 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
24
終了
Сăşunеanu Mădălina
Burlacu BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:54
Mihalca Izabella MatSide Romania
Boys Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Grey / -27 kg
(Day 1)
1-24
終了
ANDRII TIAHUNOV
UABJJ
Won by Decision - 02:04
Daniel Colisnicenco Burlacu BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 4 (46+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
26
終了
Florin Gerea
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Won by Submission - 03:52
Deleanu Orest Anton Mill Hill BJJ
Boys Gi / Teen I (13yrs) / White / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-22
終了
Deliu Maryo Bogdan
MatSide Romania
Matvey Petrovskiy UABJJ Won by points - 03:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -84,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
25
終了
Florentin Andrei Micu
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Won by Submission - 03:01
Marian Matei Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Boys Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Grey / -27 kg
(Day 1)
1-25
終了
Corcimari Denis
Burlacu BJJ
Raul Roman Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Orange / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
2-20
終了
Focsa Andrei Vasile
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Won by points - 03:00
Dragos Mihai Cimpeanu Titans Fight Team HQ
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
29
終了
Eduard Paulescu
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Won by Submission - 04:06
Ilea Valentin Titans Fight Team HQ
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
26
終了
Tîrși Angel
Evolution Gym Valcea
Won by Submission - 02:05
Marius Rusu VipGuard Tecuci
Boys Gi / Teen I (13yrs) / Orange / Above 65,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-23
終了
Vlad Codreanu
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Won by points - 03:00
Avramescu Bogdan Bittan Academy
Boys Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Grey / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-27
終了
Iliescu Petru
Agon Bucuresti
Unknown User ABSOLUTO BJJ ( ROMANIA ) Won by points - 03:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
27
終了
Grosu Andrei
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Gradinaru Marius Absoluto Braila Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-26
終了
Igor Kachkovskiy
UABJJ
Won by Submission - 01:21
Sergiu Popescu
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
30
終了
Alexandru Mincinopschi
ABSOLUTO BJJ ( ROMANIA )
Won by Submission - 01:04
Silviu Acaru Napoca Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Grey / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-28
終了
Unknown User
Rio Grappling Club Romania
Matei Iordache ABSOLUTO BJJ ( ROMANIA ) Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Day 1)
13
終了
Iulia Dumitru
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Won by points - 04:00
Nicoleta Stoian Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
28
終了
Costin-Catalin Durbaca
Absoluto Braila
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Grosu Andrei Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Boys Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Orange / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
2-21
終了
Boeru Matias
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Won by points - 03:00
Focsa Andrei Vasile Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
31
終了
Andrei Radoi
ABSOLUTO BJJ ( ROMANIA )
Andrei Giosanu Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania Won by Submission - 04:32
Juvenile Girls Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -56,5 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
25
終了
Raluca Purcaru
Bittan Academy
Сăşunеanu Mădălina Burlacu BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Grey / -27 kg
(Day 1)
1-26
終了
ANDRII TIAHUNOV
UABJJ
Raul Roman Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania Won by Decision - 03:00
Boys Gi / Teen I (13yrs) / Orange / Above 65,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-24
終了
Focsa Karate
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Avramescu Bogdan Bittan Academy Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Grey / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-29
終了
Артем Кальчев
UABJJ
Won by Submission - 01:54
Antohe Augustin ABSOLUTO BJJ ( ROMANIA )
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
33
終了
Alexandru Florin Bordeanu
Absoluto Braila
Won by points - 05:00
Andras Gaspar ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV BJJ & MMA DANIEL CHARLES